PDA

Visualizza Versione Completa : Partite concluse



Pagine : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

  1. ltc/usd
  2. (test toto - btc) btc/dogecoin
  3. Portogallo - Francia (Qualificazione) [10 luglio, ore 21.00]
  4. Portogallo - Francia (1X2) [10 luglio, ore 21.00]
  5. Germania - Francia (Qualificazione) [7 luglio, ore 21.00]
  6. Germania - Francia (1X2) [7 luglio, ore 21.00]
  7. Portogallo - Galles (Qualificazione) [6 luglio, ore 21.00]
  8. Portogallo - Galles (1X2) [6 luglio, ore 21.00]
  9. Francia - Islanda (Qualificazione) [3 luglio, ore 21.00]
  10. Francia - Islanda (1X2) [3 luglio, ore 21.00]
  11. Germania - Italia (Qualificazione) [2 luglio, ore 21.00]
  12. Germania - Italia (1X2) [2 luglio, ore 21.00]
  13. Galles - Belgio (Qualificazione) [1 luglio, ore 21.00]
  14. Galles - Belgio (1X2) [1 luglio, ore 21.00]
  15. Polonia - Portogallo (Qualificazione) [30 giugno, ore 21.00]
  16. Polonia - Portogallo (1X2) [30 giugno, ore 21.00]
  17. Inghilterra - Islanda (Qualificazione) [27 giugno, ore 21.00]
  18. Inghilterra - Islanda (1X2) [27 giugno, ore 21.00]
  19. Italia - Spagna (Qualificazione) [27 giugno, ore 18.00]
  20. Italia - Spagna (1X2) [27 giugno, ore 18.00]
  21. Ungheria - Belgio (Qualificazione) [26 giugno, ore 21.00]
  22. Ungheria - Belgio (1X2) [26 giugno, ore 21.00]
  23. Germania - Slovacchia (Qualificazione) [26 giugno, ore 18.00]
  24. Germania - Slovacchia (1X2) [26 giugno, ore 18.00]
  25. Francia - Irlanda (Qualificazione) [26 giugno, ore 15.00]
  26. Francia - Irlanda (1X2) [26 giugno, ore 15.00]
  27. Croazia - Portogallo (Qualificazione) [25 giugno, ore 21.00]
  28. Croazia - Portogallo (1X2) [25 giugno, ore 21.00]
  29. Galles - Irlanda del Nord (Qualificazione) [25 giugno, ore 18.00]
  30. Galles - Irlanda del Nord (1X2) [25 giugno, ore 18.00]
  31. Svizzera - Polonia (Qualificazione) [25 giugno, ore 15.00]
  32. Svizzera - Polonia (1X2) [25 giugno, ore 15.00]
  33. Svezia - Belgio [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  34. Italia - Irlanda [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  35. Ungheria - Portogallo [22 giugno, ore 18.00]
  36. Islanda - Austria [22 giugno, ore 18.00]
  37. Repubblica Ceca - Turchia [21 giugno, ore 21.00]
  38. Croazia - Spagna [21 giugno, ore 21.00]
  39. Ucraina - Polonia [21 giugno, ore 18.00]
  40. Irlanda del Nord - Germania [21 giugno, ore 18.00]
  41. Slovacchia - Inghilterra [20 giugno, ore 21.00]
  42. Russia - Galles [20 giugno, ore 21.00]
  43. Svizzera - Francia [19 giugno, ore 21.00]
  44. Romania - Albania [19 giugno, ore 21.00]
  45. Portogallo - Austria [18 giugno, ore 21.00]
  46. Islanda - Ungheria [18 giugno, ore 18.00]
  47. Belgio - Irlanda [18 giugno, ore 15.00]
  48. Spagna - Turchia [17 giugno, ore 21.00]
  49. Repubblica Ceca - Croazia [17 giugno, ore 18.00]
  50. Italia - Svezia [17 giugno, ore 15.00]
  51. Germania - Polonia [16 giugno, ore 21.00]
  52. Ucraina - Irlanda del Nord [16 giugno, ore 18.00]
  53. Inghilterra - Galles [16 giugno, ore 15.00]
  54. Francia - Albania [15 giugno, ore 21.00]
  55. Romania - Svizzera [15 giugno, ore 18.00]
  56. Russia - Slovacchia [15 giugno, ore 15.00]
  57. Portogallo - Islanda [14 giugno, ore 21.00]
  58. Austria - Ungheria [14 giugno, ore 18.00]
  59. Belgio - Italia [13 giugno, ore 21.00]
  60. Irlanda - Svezia [13 giugno, ore 18.00]
  61. Spagna - Repubblica Ceca [13 giugno, ore 15.00]
  62. Germania - Ucraina [12 giugno, ore 21.00]
  63. Polonia - Irlanda del Nord [12 giugno, ore 18.00]
  64. Turchia - Croazia [12 giugno, ore 15.00]
  65. Inghilterra - Russia [11 giugno, ore 21.00]
  66. Galles - Slovacchia [11 giugno, ore 18.00]
  67. Albania - Svizzera [11 giugno, ore 15.00]
  68. Francia - Romania [10 giugno, ore 21.00]
  69. Udinese - Carpi [15 maggio, ore 20.45]
  70. Palermo - Verona [15 maggio, ore 20.45]
  71. Lazio - Fiorentina [15 maggio, ore 20.45]
  72. Genoa - Atalanta [15 maggio, ore 18.00]
  73. Empoli - Torino [15 maggio, ore 18.00]
  74. Chievo - Bologna [15 maggio, ore 18.00]
  75. Sassuolo - Inter [14 maggio, ore 20.45]
  76. Napoli - Frosinone [14 maggio, ore 20.45]
  77. Milan - Roma [14 maggio, ore 20.45]
  78. Juventus - Sampdoria 14 maggio, ore 17.00]
  79. Verona - Juventus [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  80. Torino - Napoli [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  81. Sampdoria - Genoa [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  82. Frosinone - Sassuolo [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  83. Fiorentina - Palermo [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  84. Carpi - Lazio [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  85. Atalanta - Udinese [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  86. Roma - Chievo [8 maggio, ore 12.30]
  87. Bologna - Milan [7 maggio, ore 20.45]
  88. Inter - Empoli [7 maggio, ore 18.00]
  89. Napoli - Atalanta [2 maggio, ore 21.00]
  90. Genoa - Roma [2 maggio, ore 19.00]
  91. Lazio - Inter [1 maggio, ore 20.45]
  92. Sassuolo - Verona [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  93. Palermo - Sampdoria [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  94. Milan - Frosinone [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  95. Empoli - Bologna [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  96. Juventus - Carpi [1 maggio, ore 12.30]
  97. Chievo - Fiorentina [30 aprile, ore 20.45]
  98. Udinese - Torino [30 aprile, ore 18.00]
  99. Carpi - Empoli [25 aprile, ore 19.00]
  100. Verona - Milan [25 aprile, ore 17.00]
  101. Roma - Napoli [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  102. Fiorentina - Juventus [24 aprile, ore 20.45]
  103. Torino - Sassuolo [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  104. Sampdoria - Lazio [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  105. Bologna - Genoa [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  106. Atalanta - Chievo [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  107. Frosinone - Palermo [24 aprile, ore 12.30]
  108. Inter - Udinese [23 aprile, ore 20.45]
  109. Milan - Carpi [21 aprile, ore 20.45]
  110. Udinese - Fiorentina [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  111. Roma - Torino [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  112. Palermo - Atalanta [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  113. Juventus - Lazio [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  114. Genoa - Inter [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  115. Empoli - Verona [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  116. Chievo - Frosinone [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  117. Sassuolo - Sampdoria [20 aprile, ore 18.30]
  118. Napoli - Bologna [19 aprile, ore 20.45]
  119. Sampdoria - Milan [17 aprile, ore 20.45]
  120. Lazio - Empoli [17 aprile, ore 18.00]
  121. Verona - Frosinone [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  122. Udinese - Chievo [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  123. Juventus - Palermo [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  124. Fiorentina - Sassuolo [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  125. Atalanta - Roma [17 aprile, ore 12.30]
  126. Inter - Napoli [16 aprile, ore 20.45]
  127. Carpi - Genoa [16 aprile, ore 18.00]
  128. Bologna - Torino [16 aprile, ore 15.00]
  129. Roma - Bologna [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  130. Palermo - Lazio [10 aprile, ore 20.45]
  131. Torino - Atalanta [10 aprile, ore 15.00]
  132. Sampdoria - Udinese [10 aprile, ore 15.00]
  133. Napoli - Verona [10 aprile, ore 15.00]
  134. Empoli - Fiorentina [10 aprile, ore 12.30]
  135. Milan - Juventus [9 aprile, ore 20.45]
  136. Sassuolo - Genoa [9 aprile, ore 18.00]
  137. Chievo - Carpi [9 aprile, ore 18.00]
  138. Frosinone - Inter [9 aprile, ore 15.00]
  139. Bologna - Verona [4 aprile, ore 20.45]
  140. Inter - Torino [3 aprile, ore 20.45]
  141. Lazio - Roma [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  142. Genoa - Frosinone [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  143. Fiorentina - Sampdoria [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  144. Chievo - Palermo [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  145. Atalanta - Milan [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  146. Udinese - Napoli [3 aprile, ore 12.30]
  147. Juventus - Empoli [2 aprile, ore 20.45]
  148. Carpi - Sassuolo [2 aprile, ore 18.00]
  149. Milan - Lazio [20 marzo, ore 20.45]
  150. Napoli - Genoa [20 marzo, ore 18.00]
  151. Verona - Carpi [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  152. Torino - Juventus [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  153. Sassuolo - Udinese [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  154. Sampdoria - Chievo [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  155. Frosinone - Fiorentina [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  156. Atalanta - Bologna [20 marzo, ore 12.30]
  157. Roma - Inter [19 marzo, ore 20.45]
  158. Empoli - Palermo [19 marzo, ore 18.00]
  159. Palermo - Napoli [13 marzo, ore 20.45]
  160. Lazio - Atalanta [13 marzo, ore 20.45]
  161. Udinese - Roma [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  162. Genoa - Torino [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  163. Fiorentina - Verona [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  164. Carpi - Frosinone [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  165. Chievo - Milan [13 marzo, ore 12.30]
  166. Inter - Bologna [12 marzo, ore 20.45]
  167. Empoli - Sampdoria [12 marzo, ore 18.00]
  168. Juventus - Sassuolo [11 marzo, ore 20.45]
  169. Inter - Palermo [6 marzo, ore 20.45]
  170. Sassuolo - Milan [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  171. Genoa - Empoli [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  172. Frosinone - Udinese [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  173. Bologna - Carpi [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  174. Atalanta - Juventus [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  175. Torino - Lazio [6 marzo, ore 12.30]
  176. Napoli - Chievo [5 marzo, ore 20.45]
  177. Verona - Sampdoria [5 marzo, ore 18.00]
  178. Roma - Fiorentina [4 marzo, ore 20.45]
  179. Fiorentina - Napoli [29 febbraio, ore 21.00]
  180. Lazio - Sassuolo [29 febbraio, ore 19.00]
  181. Juventus - Inter [28 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  182. Udinese - Verona [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  183. Sampdoria - Frosinone [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  184. Chievo - Genoa [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  185. Carpi - Atalanta [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  186. Palermo - Bologna [28 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  187. Milan - Torino [27 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  188. Empoli - Roma [27 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  189. Napoli - Milan [22 febbraio, ore 21.00]
  190. Roma - Palermo [21 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  191. Frosinone - Lazio [21 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  192. Torino - Carpi [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  193. Sassuolo - Empoli [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  194. Genoa - Udinese [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  195. Atalanta - Fiorentina [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  196. Inter - Sampdoria [20 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  197. Verona - Chievo [20 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  198. Bologna - Juventus [19 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  199. Fiorentina - Inter [14 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  200. Udinese - Bologna [14 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  201. Sampdoria - Atalanta [14 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  202. Palermo - Torino [14 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  203. Milan - Genoa [14 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  204. Juventus - Napoli [13 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  205. Chievo - Sassuolo [13 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  206. Empoli - Frosinone [13 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  207. Carpi - Roma [12 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  208. Lazio - Verona [11 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  209. Roma - Sampdoria [7 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  210. Atalanta - Empoli [7 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  211. Torino - Chievo [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  212. Sassuolo - Palermo [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  213. Napoli - Carpi [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  214. Milan - Udinese [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  215. Frosinone - Juventus [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  216. Verona - Inter [7 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  217. Genoa - Lazio [6 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  218. Bologna - Fiorentina [6 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  219. Verona - Atalanta [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  220. Sampdoria - Torino [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  221. Palermo - Milan [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  222. Lazio - Napoli [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  223. Juventus - Genoa [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  224. Inter - Chievo [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  225. Fiorentina - Carpi [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  226. Empoli - Udinese [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  227. Frosinone - Bologna [3 febbraio, ore 18.30]
  228. Sassuolo - Roma [2 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  229. Milan - Inter [31 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  230. Udinese - Lazio [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  231. Torino - Verona [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  232. Napoli - Empoli [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  233. Genoa - Fiorentina [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  234. Bologna - Sampdoria [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  235. Chievo - Juventus [31 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  236. Roma - Frosinone [30 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  237. Atalanta - Sassuolo [30 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  238. Carpi - Palermo [30 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  239. Juventus - Roma [24 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  240. Verona - Genoa [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  241. Sassuolo - Bologna [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  242. Sampdoria - Napoli [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  243. Palermo - Udinese [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  244. Lazio - Chievo [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  245. Inter - Carpi [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  246. Fiorentina - Torino [24 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  247. Empoli - Milan [23 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  248. Frosinone - Atalanta [23 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  249. Milan - Fiorentina [17 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  250. Udinese - Juventus [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]