PDA

Visualizza Versione Completa : Partite concluse



Pagine : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8

  1. Chievo - Sampdoria [6 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  2. Genoa - Palermo [6 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  3. Roma - Atalanta [7 ottobre, ore 12.30]
  4. Catania - Parma [7 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  5. Fiorentina - Bologna [7 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  6. Pescara - Lazio [7 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  7. Siena - Juventus [7 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  8. Torino - Cagliari [7 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  9. Milan - Inter [7 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  10. Napoli - Udinese [7 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  11. Parma - Milan [29 settembre, ore 18.00]
  12. Juventus - Roma [29 settembre, ore 20.45]
  13. Udinese - Genoa [30 settembre, ore 12.30]
  14. Atalanta - Torino [30 settembre, ore 15.00]
  15. Bologna - Catania [30 settembre, ore 15.00]
  16. Cagliari - Pescara [30 settembre, ore 15.00]
  17. Lazio - Siena [30 settembre, ore 15.00]
  18. Palermo - Chievo [30 settembre, ore 15.00]
  19. Sampdoria - Napoli [30 settembre, ore 15.00]
  20. Inter - Fiorentina [30 settembre, ore 20.45]
  21. Fiorentina - Juventus [25 settembre, ore 20.45]
  22. Pescara - Palermo [26 settembre, ore 18.30]
  23. Milan - Cagliari [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  24. Roma - Sampdoria [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  25. Catania - Atalanta [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  26. Chievo - Inter [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  27. Genoa - Parma [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  28. Napoli - Lazio [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  29. Torino - Udinese [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  30. Siena - Bologna [27 settembre, ore 20.45]
  31. Parma - Fiorentina [22 settembre, ore 18.00]
  32. Juventus - Chievo [22 settembre, ore 20.45]
  33. Sampdoria - Torino [23 settembre, ore 12.30]
  34. Atalanta - Palermo [23 settembre, ore 15.00]
  35. Bologna - Pescara [23 settembre, ore 15.00]
  36. Cagliari - Roma [23 settembre, ore 15.00]
  37. Catania - Napoli [23 settembre, ore 15.00]
  38. Inter - Siena [23 settembre, ore 15.00]
  39. Udinese - Milan [23 settembre, ore 15.00]
  40. Lazio - Genoa [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  41. Palermo - Cagliari [15 settembre, ore 18.00]
  42. Milan - Atalanta [15 settembre, ore 20.45]
  43. Chievo - Lazio [16 settembre, ore 12.30]
  44. Roma - Bologna [16 settembre, ore 15.00]
  45. Fiorentina - Catania [16 settembre, ore 15.00]
  46. Genoa - Juventus [16 settembre, ore 15.00]
  47. Napoli - Parma [16 settembre, ore 15.00]
  48. Pescara - Sampdoria [16 settembre, ore 15.00]
  49. Siena - Udinese [16 settembre, ore 15.00]
  50. Torino - Inter [16 settembre, ore 20.45]
  51. Torino - Pescara [1 settembre, ore 18.00]
  52. Bologna - Milan [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  53. Udinese - Juventus [2 settembre, ore 18.00]
  54. Cagliari - Atalanta [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  55. Catania - Genoa [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  56. Parma - Chievo [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  57. Inter - Roma [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  58. Lazio - Palermo [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  59. Napoli - Fiorentina [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  60. Sampdoria - Siena [2 settembre, ore 20.45]
  61. Fiorentina - Udinese [25 agosto, ore 18.00]
  62. Juventus - Parma [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  63. Milan - Sampdoria [26 agosto, ore 18.00]
  64. Roma - Catania [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  65. Atalanta - Lazio [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  66. Chievo - Bologna [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  67. Genoa - Cagliari [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  68. Palermo - Napoli [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  69. Pescara - Inter [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  70. Siena - Torino [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  71. Spagna - Italia [1 luglio, ore 20.45]
  72. Portogallo - Spagna [27 giugno, ore 20.45]
  73. Germania - Italia [28 giugno, ore 20.45]
  74. Repubblica Ceca - Portogallo [21 giugno, ore 20.45]
  75. Germania - Grecia [22 giugno, ore 20.45]
  76. Spagna - Francia [23 giugno, ore 20.45]
  77. Inghilterra - Italia [24 giugno, ore 20.45]
  78. Repubblica Ceca - Polonia [16 giugno, ore 20.45]
  79. Grecia - Russia [16 giugno, ore 20.45]
  80. Danimarca - Germania [17 giugno, ore 20.45]
  81. Portogallo - Olanda [17 giugno, ore 20.45]
  82. Croazia - Spagna [18 giugno, ore 20.45]
  83. Italia - Irlanda [18 giugno, ore 20.45]
  84. Inghilterra - Ucraina [19 giugno, ore 20.45]
  85. Svezia - Francia [19 giugno, ore 20.45]
  86. Grecia - Repubblica Ceca [12 giugno, ore 18.00]
  87. Polonia - Russia [12 giugno, ore 20.45]
  88. Danimarca - Portogallo [13 giugno, ore 18.00]
  89. Olanda - Germania [13 giugno, ore 20.45]
  90. Italia - Croazia [14 giugno, ore 18.00]
  91. Spagna - Irlanda [14 giugno, ore 20.45]
  92. Ucraina - Francia [15 giugno, ore 18.00]
  93. Svezia - Inghilterra [15 giugno, ore 20.45]
  94. Polonia - Grecia [8 giugno, ore 18.00]
  95. Russia - Repubblica Ceca [8 giugno, ore 20.45]
  96. Olanda - Danimarca [9 giugno, ore 18.00]
  97. Germania - Portogallo [9 giugno, ore 20.45]
  98. Spagna - Italia [10 giugno, ore 18.00]
  99. Irlanda - Croazia [10 giugno, ore 20.45]
  100. Francia - Inghilterra [11 giugno, ore 18.00]
  101. Ucraina - Svezia [11 giugno, ore 20.45]
  102. AC Milan - Novara [13 maggio, ore 15.00]
  103. Fiorentina - Cagliari [13 maggio, ore 15.00]
  104. Juventus - Atalanta [13 maggio, ore 15.00]
  105. Cesena - AS Roma [13 maggio, ore 18.00]
  106. Parma - Bologna [13 maggio, ore 18.00]
  107. Catania - Udinese [13 maggio, ore 20.45]
  108. Chievo - Lecce [13 maggio, ore 20.45]
  109. Genoa - Palermo [13 maggio, ore 20.45]
  110. Lazio - Inter [13 maggio, ore 20.45]
  111. Napoli - Siena [13 maggio, ore 20.45]
  112. Lecce - Fiorentina [5 maggio, ore 18.00]
  113. AS Roma - Catania [5 maggio, ore 20.45]
  114. Siena - Parma [6 maggio, ore 12.30]
  115. Atalanta - Lazio [6 maggio, ore 15.00]
  116. Bologna - Napoli [6 maggio, ore 15.00]
  117. Novara - Cesena [6 maggio, ore 15.00]
  118. Palermo - Chievo [6 maggio, ore 15.00]
  119. Udinese - Genoa [6 maggio, ore 15.00]
  120. Cagliari - Juventus [6 maggio, ore 20.45]
  121. Inter - AC Milan [6 maggio, ore 20.45]
  122. Chievo - AS Roma [1 maggio, ore 18.00]
  123. Napoli - Palermo [1 maggio, ore 20.45]
  124. Genoa - Cagliari [2 maggio, ore 15.00]
  125. AC Milan - Atalanta [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  126. Catania - Bologna [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  127. Cesena - Udinese [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  128. Fiorentina - Novara [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  129. Parma - Inter [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  130. Juventus - Lecce [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  131. Lazio - Siena [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  132. Cagliari - Chievo [28 aprile, ore 18.00]
  133. Palermo - Catania [28 aprile, ore 18.00]
  134. AS Roma - Napoli [28 aprile, ore 20.45]
  135. Bologna - Genoa [29 aprile, ore 12.30]
  136. Atalanta - Fiorentina [29 aprile, ore 15.00]
  137. Inter - Cesena [29 aprile, ore 15.00]
  138. Lecce - Parma [29 aprile, ore 15.00]
  139. Novara - Juventus [29 aprile, ore 15.00]
  140. Siena - AC Milan [29 aprile, ore 15.00]
  141. Udinese - Lazio [29 aprile, ore 20.45]
  142. Chievo - Udinese [21 aprile, ore 18.00]
  143. Parma - Cagliari [21 aprile, ore 18.00]
  144. Catania - Atalanta [21 aprile, ore 20.45]
  145. Napoli - Novara [21 aprile, ore 20.45]
  146. Fiorentina - Inter [22 aprile, ore 12.30]
  147. AC Milan - Bologna [22 aprile, ore 15.00]
  148. Cesena - Palermo [22 aprile, ore 15.00]
  149. Genoa - Siena [22 aprile, ore 15.00]
  150. Lazio - Lecce [22 aprile, ore 15.00]
  151. Juventus - AS Roma [22 aprile, ore 20.45]
  152. AC Milan - Genoa [25 aprile, ore 18.00]
  153. Udinese - Inter [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  154. Novara - Lazio [25 aprile, ore 12.30]
  155. Atalanta - Chievo [24 aprile, ore 18.30]
  156. Cesena - Juventus [25 aprile, ore 18.00]
  157. Lecce - Napoli [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  158. Palermo - Parma [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  159. Siena - Bologna [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  160. AS Roma - Fiorentina [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  161. Cagliari - Catania [24 aprile, ore 18.30]
  162. Chievo - AC Milan [10 aprile, ore 20.45]
  163. AS Roma - Udinese [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  164. Catania - Lecce [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  165. Fiorentina - Palermo [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  166. Genoa - Cesena [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  167. Parma - Novara [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  168. Inter - Siena [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  169. Juventus - Lazio [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  170. Napoli - Atalanta [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  171. Bologna - Cagliari [12 aprile, ore 20.45]
  172. AC Milan - Fiorentina [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  173. Atalanta - Siena [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  174. Cagliari - Inter [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  175. Cesena - Bologna [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  176. Chievo - Catania [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  177. Lecce - AS Roma [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  178. Novara - Genoa [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  179. Udinese - Parma [7 aprile, ore 15.00]
  180. Palermo - Juventus [7 aprile, ore 18.30]
  181. Lazio - Napoli [7 aprile, ore 21.00]
  182. AS Roma - Novara [1 aprile, ore 12.30]
  183. Bologna - Palermo [1 aprile, ore 15.00]
  184. Cagliari - Atalanta [1 aprile, ore 15.00]
  185. Fiorentina - Chievo [1 aprile, ore 15.00]
  186. Inter - Genoa [1 aprile, ore 15.00]
  187. Lecce - Cesena [1 aprile, ore 15.00]
  188. Siena - Udinese [1 aprile, ore 15.00]
  189. Juventus - Napoli [1 aprile, ore 20.45]
  190. Parma - Lazio [31 marzo, ore 20.45]
  191. Catania - AC Milan [31 marzo, ore 18.00]
  192. Atalanta - Bologna [25 marzo, ore 12.30]
  193. Cesena - Parma [25 marzo, ore 15.00]
  194. Chievo - Siena [25 marzo, ore 15.00]
  195. Genoa - Fiorentina [25 marzo, ore 15.00]
  196. Lazio - Cagliari [25 marzo, ore 15.00]
  197. Napoli - Catania [25 marzo, ore 15.00]
  198. Novara - Lecce [25 marzo, ore 15.00]
  199. Juventus - Inter [25 marzo, ore 20.45]
  200. AC Milan - AS Roma [24 marzo, ore 18.00]
  201. Palermo - Udinese [24 marzo, ore 20.45]
  202. AS Roma - Genoa [19 marzo, ore 20.45]
  203. Cagliari - Cesena [18 marzo, ore 12.30]
  204. Bologna - Chievo [18 marzo, ore 15.00]
  205. Catania - Lazio [18 marzo, ore 15.00]
  206. Inter - Atalanta [18 marzo, ore 15.00]
  207. Lecce - Palermo [18 marzo, ore 15.00]
  208. Siena - Novara [18 marzo, ore 15.00]
  209. Udinese - Napoli [18 marzo, ore 20.45]
  210. Parma - AC Milan [17 marzo, ore 18.00]
  211. Fiorentina - Juventus [17 marzo, ore 20.45]
  212. AC Milan - Lecce [11 marzo, ore 15.00]
  213. Atalanta - Parma [11 marzo, ore 15.00]
  214. Catania - Fiorentina [11 marzo, ore 15.00]
  215. Cesena - Siena [11 marzo, ore 15.00]
  216. Genoa - Juventus [11 marzo, ore 15.00]
  217. Lazio - Bologna [11 marzo, ore 20.45]
  218. Novara - Udinese [11 marzo, ore 20.45]
  219. Palermo - AS Roma [10 marzo, ore 20.45]
  220. Chievo - Inter [9 marzo, ore 20.45]
  221. Napoli - Cagliari [9 marzo, ore 20.45]
  222. Bologna - Juventus [7 marzo, ore 18.30]
  223. Cesena - Catania [7 marzo, ore 18.30]
  224. Parma - Fiorentina [7 marzo, ore 18.30]
  225. Parma - Napoli [4 marzo, ore 12.30]
  226. AS Roma - Lazio [4 marzo, ore 15.00]
  227. Fiorentina - Cesena [4 marzo, ore 15.00]
  228. Lecce - Genoa [4 marzo, ore 15.00]
  229. Siena - Cagliari [4 marzo, ore 15.00]
  230. Udinese - Atalanta [4 marzo, ore 15.00]
  231. Bologna - Novara [4 marzo, ore 18.30]
  232. Inter - Catania [4 marzo, ore 20.45]
  233. Palermo - AC Milan
  234. Juventus - Chievo
  235. Atalanta - AS Roma
  236. Cagliari - Lecce
  237. Catania - Novara
  238. Chievo - Cesena
  239. Siena - Palermo
  240. Bologna - Udinese
  241. Lazio - Fiorentina
  242. Napoli - Inter
  243. Genoa - Parma
  244. AC Milan - Juventus
  245. Siena - Catania
  246. Bologna - Fiorentina
  247. Udinese - Cagliari
  248. Palermo - Lazio
  249. Novara - Atalanta
  250. Genoa - Chievo