PDA

Visualizza Versione Completa : Partite concluse



Pagine : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8

  1. Lazio - Juventus [25 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  2. Napoli - Chievo [25 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  3. Milan - Verona [19 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  4. Sassuolo - Torino [19 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  5. Genoa - Inter [19 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  6. Chievo - Parma [19 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  7. Catania - Fiorentina [19 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  8. Bologna - Napoli [19 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  9. Atalanta - Cagliari [19 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  10. Udinese - Lazio [19 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  11. Juventus - Sampdoria [18 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  12. Roma - Livorno [18 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  13. Inter - Chievo [13 gennaio, ore 21.00]
  14. Sampdoria - Udinese [13 gennaio, ore 19.00]
  15. Sassuolo - Milan [12 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  16. Verona - Napoli [12 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  17. Cagliari - Juventus [12 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  18. Atalanta - Catania [12 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  19. Roma - Genoa [12 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  20. Torino - Fiorentina [12 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  21. Bologna - Lazio [11 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  22. Livorno - Parma [11 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  23. Lazio - Inter [6 gennaio, ore 18.30]
  24. Udinese - Verona [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  25. Parma - Torino [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  26. Genoa - Sassuolo [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  27. Catania - Bologna [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  28. Milan - Atalanta [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  29. Napoli - Sampdoria [6 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  30. Juventus - Roma [5 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  31. Fiorentina - Livorno [5 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  32. Chievo - Cagliari [5 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  33. Inter - Milan [22 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  34. Torino - Chievo [22 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  35. Sassuolo - Fiorentina [22 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  36. Sampdoria - Parma [22 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  37. Verona - Lazio [22 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  38. Atalanta - Juventus [22 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  39. Roma - Catania [22 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  40. Bologna - Genoa [22 dicembre, ore 12.30]
  41. Cagliari - Napoli [21 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  42. Livorno - Udinese [21 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  43. Milan - Roma [16 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  44. Napoli - Inter [15 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  45. Juventus - Sassuolo [15 dicembre, ore 18.30]
  46. Udinese - Torino [15 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  47. Lazio - Livorno [15 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  48. Parma - Cagliari [15 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  49. Genoa - Atalanta [15 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  50. Fiorentina - Bologna [15 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  51. Chievo - Sampdoria [15 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  52. Catania - Verona [14 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  53. Inter - Parma [8 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  54. Torino - Lazio [8 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  55. Sassuolo - Chievo [8 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  56. Sampdoria - Catania [8 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  57. Verona - Atalanta [8 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  58. Cagliari - Genoa [8 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  59. Roma - Fiorentina [8 dicembre, ore 12.30]
  60. Napoli - Udinese [7 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  61. Livorno - Milan [7 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  62. Bologna - Juventus [6 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  63. Lazio - Napoli [2 dicembre, ore 21.00]
  64. Fiorentina - Verona [2 dicembre, ore 19.00]
  65. Juventus - Udinese [1 dicembre, ore 18.30]
  66. Inter - Sampdoria [1 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  67. Chievo - Livorno [1 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  68. Cagliari - Sassuolo [1 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  69. Atalanta - Roma [1 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  70. Catania - Milan [1 dicembre, ore 12.30]
  71. Genoa - Torino [30 novembre, ore 20.45]
  72. Parma - Bologna [30 novembre, ore 18.00]
  73. Roma - Cagliari [25 novembre, ore 20.45]
  74. Bologna - Inter [24 novembre, ore 20.45]
  75. Udinese - Fiorentina [24 novembre, ore 15.00]
  76. Torino - Catania [24 novembre, ore 15.00]
  77. Sassuolo - Atalanta [24 novembre, ore 15.00]
  78. Sampdoria - Lazio [24 novembre, ore 15.00]
  79. Livorno - Juventus [24 novembre, ore 15.00]
  80. Napoli - Parma [23 novembre, ore 20.45]
  81. Milan - Genoa [23 novembre, ore 20.45]
  82. Verona - Chievo [23 novembre, ore 18.00]
  83. Juventus - Napoli [10 novembre, ore 20.45]
  84. Fiorentina - Sampdoria [10 novembre, ore 20.45]
  85. Parma - Lazio [10 novembre, ore 15.00]
  86. Chievo - Milan [10 novembre, ore 15.00]
  87. Cagliari - Torino [10 novembre, ore 15.00]
  88. Atalanta - Bologna [10 novembre, ore 15.00]
  89. Roma - Sassuolo [10 novembre, ore 15.00]
  90. Genoa - Verona [10 novembre, ore 12.30]
  91. Inter - Livorno [9 novembre, ore 20.45]
  92. Catania - Udinese [9 novembre, ore 18.00]
  93. Bologna - Chievo [4 novembre, ore 20.45]
  94. Torino - Roma [3 novembre, ore 20.45]
  95. Udinese - Inter [3 novembre, ore 15.00]
  96. Sampdoria - Sassuolo [3 novembre, ore 15.00]
  97. Verona - Cagliari [3 novembre, ore 15.00]
  98. Lazio - Genoa [3 novembre, ore 15.00]
  99. Livorno - Atalanta [3 novembre, ore 12.30]
  100. Napoli - Catania [2 novembre, ore 20.45]
  101. Milan - Fiorentina [2 novembre, ore 20.45]
  102. Parma - Juventus [2 novembre, ore 18.00]
  103. Roma - Chievo [31 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  104. Sassuolo - Udinese [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  105. Verona - Sampdoria [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  106. Livorno - Torino [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  107. Juventus - Catania [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  108. Genoa - Parma [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  109. Fiorentina - Napoli [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  110. Cagliari - Bologna [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  111. Milan - Lazio [30 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  112. Atalanta - Inter [29 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  113. Lazio - Cagliari [27 maggio, ore 20.45]
  114. Udinese - Roma [27 maggio, ore 15.00]
  115. Juventus - Genoa [27 maggio, ore 15.00]
  116. Parma - Milan [27 maggio, ore 15.00]
  117. Chievo - Fiorentina [27 maggio, ore 15.00]
  118. Catania - Sassuolo [27 maggio, ore 15.00]
  119. Bologna - Livorno [27 maggio, ore 15.00]
  120. Napoli - Torino [27 maggio, ore 12.30]
  121. Inter - Verona [26 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  122. Sampdoria - Atalanta [26 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  123. Torino - Inter [20 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  124. Sassuolo - Bologna [20 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  125. Verona - Parma [20 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  126. Livorno - Sampdoria [20 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  127. Genoa - Chievo [20 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  128. Fiorentina - Juventus [20 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  129. Atalanta - Lazio [20 ottobre, ore 12.30]
  130. Milan - Udinese [19 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  131. Cagliari - Catania [19 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  132. Roma - Napoli [18 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  133. Milan - Napoli [22 settembre, ore 20.45]
  134. Juventus - Verona [22 settembre, ore 15.00]
  135. Catania - Parma [22 settembre, ore 15.00]
  136. Bologna - Torino [22 settembre, ore 15.00]
  137. Atalanta - Fiorentina [22 settembre, ore 15.00]
  138. Roma - Lazio [22 settembre, ore 15.00]
  139. Sassuolo - Inter [22 settembre, ore 12.30]
  140. Genoa - Livorno [21 settembre, ore 20.45]
  141. Chievo - Udinese [21 settembre, ore 18.00]
  142. Cagliari - Sampdoria [21 settembre, ore 18.00]
  143. Parma - Roma [16 settembre, ore 20.45]
  144. Sampdoria - Genoa [15 settembre, ore 20.45]
  145. Udinese - Bologna [15 settembre, ore 15.00]
  146. Verona - Sassuolo [15 settembre, ore 15.00]
  147. Livorno - Catania [15 settembre, ore 15.00]
  148. Lazio - Chievo [15 settembre, ore 15.00]
  149. Fiorentina - Cagliari [15 settembre, ore 12.30]
  150. Torino - Milan [14 settembre, ore 20.45]
  151. Napoli - Atalanta [14 settembre, ore 20.45]
  152. Inter - Juventus [14 settembre, ore 18.00]
  153. Udinese - Parma [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  154. Sassuolo - Livorno [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  155. Genoa - Fiorentina [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  156. Catania - Inter [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  157. Bologna - Sampdoria [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  158. Atalanta - Torino [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  159. Milan - Cagliari [1 settembre, ore 20.45]
  160. Roma - Verona [1 settembre, ore 18.00]
  161. Juventus - Lazio [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  162. Chievo - Napoli [31 agosto, ore 18.00]
  163. Fiorentina - Catania [26 agosto, ore 20.45]
  164. Torino - Sassuolo [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  165. Napoli - Bologna [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  166. Livorno - Roma [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  167. Lazio - Udinese [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  168. Parma - Chievo [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  169. Cagliari - Atalanta [25 agosto, ore 20.45]
  170. Inter - Genoa [25 agosto, ore 18.00]
  171. Sampdoria - Juventus [24 agosto, ore 20.45]
  172. Verona - Milan [24 agosto, ore 18.00]
  173. Serie A 2013-2014 - Classifica
  174. Uruguay - Italia [30 giugno, ore 18.00]
  175. Brasile - Spagna [1 luglio, ore 00.00]
  176. Spagna - Italia [27 giugno, ore 21.00]
  177. Brasile - Uruguay [26 giugno, ore 21.00]
  178. Italia - Brasile [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  179. Giappone - Messico [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  180. Nigeria - Spagna [23 giugno, ore 21.00]
  181. Uruguay - Tahiti [23 giugno, ore 21.00]
  182. Brasile - Messico [19 giugno, ore 21.00]
  183. Italia - Giappone [20 giugno, ore 00.00]
  184. Spagna - Tahiti [20 giugno, ore 21.00]
  185. Nigeria - Uruguay [21 giugno, ore 00.00]
  186. Brasile - Giappone [15 giugno, ore 21.00]
  187. Messico - Italia [16 giugno, ore 21.00]
  188. Spagna - Uruguay [17 giugno, ore 00.00]
  189. Tahiti - Nigeria [17 giugno, ore 21.00]
  190. Sampdoria - Juventus [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  191. Atalanta - Chievo [19 maggio, ore 15.00]
  192. Bologna - Genoa [19 maggio, ore 15.00]
  193. Roma - Napoli [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  194. Cagliari - Lazio [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  195. Inter - Udinese [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  196. Palermo - Parma [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  197. Pescara - Fiorentina [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  198. Siena - Milan [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  199. Torino - Catania [19 maggio, ore 20.45]
  200. Juventus - Cagliari [11 maggio, ore 18.00]
  201. Catania - Pescara [11 maggio, ore 20.45]
  202. Chievo - Torino [12 maggio, ore 12.30]
  203. Fiorentina - Palermo [12 maggio, ore 12.30]
  204. Genoa - Inter [12 maggio, ore 12.30]
  205. Lazio - Sampdoria [12 maggio, ore 15.00]
  206. Napoli - Siena [12 maggio, ore 15.00]
  207. Udinese - Atalanta [12 maggio, ore 15.00]
  208. Parma - Bologna [12 maggio, ore 18.00]
  209. Milan - Roma [12 maggio, ore 20.45]
  210. Roma - Chievo [7 maggio, ore 20.45]
  211. Pescara - Milan [8 maggio, ore 18.00]
  212. Atalanta - Juventus [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  213. Bologna - Napoli [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  214. Cagliari - Parma [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  215. Inter - Lazio [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  216. Palermo - Udinese [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  217. Sampdoria - Catania [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  218. Siena - Fiorentina [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  219. Torino - Genoa [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  220. Chievo - Cagliari [4 maggio, ore 18.00]
  221. Fiorentina - Roma [4 maggio, ore 20.45]
  222. Udinese - Sampdoria [5 maggio, ore 12.30]
  223. Milan - Torino [5 maggio, ore 15.00]
  224. Catania - Siena [5 maggio, ore 15.00]
  225. Genoa - Pescara [5 maggio, ore 15.00]
  226. Parma - Atalanta [5 maggio, ore 15.00]
  227. Juventus - Palermo [5 maggio, ore 15.00]
  228. Lazio - Bologna [5 maggio, ore 15.00]
  229. Napoli - Inter [5 maggio, ore 20.45]
  230. Atalanta - Bologna [27 aprile, ore 18.00]
  231. Cagliari - Udinese [27 aprile, ore 18.00]
  232. Pescara - Napoli [27 aprile, ore 20.45]
  233. Roma - Siena [28 aprile, ore 15.00]
  234. Chievo - Genoa [28 aprile, ore 15.00]
  235. Parma - Lazio [28 aprile, ore 15.00]
  236. Palermo - Inter [28 aprile, ore 15.00]
  237. Sampdoria - Fiorentina [28 aprile, ore 15.00]
  238. Torino - Juventus [28 aprile, ore 15.00]
  239. Milan - Catania [28 aprile, ore 20.45]
  240. Genoa - Atalanta [20 aprile, ore 18.00]
  241. Udinese - Lazio [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  242. Inter - Parma [21 aprile, ore 12.30]
  243. Roma - Pescara [21 aprile, ore 15.00]
  244. Bologna - Sampdoria [21 aprile, ore 15.00]
  245. Catania - Palermo [21 aprile, ore 15.00]
  246. Fiorentina - Torino [21 aprile, ore 15.00]
  247. Napoli - Cagliari [21 aprile, ore 15.00]
  248. Siena - Chievo [21 aprile, ore 15.00]
  249. Juventus - Milan [21 aprile, ore 20.45]
  250. Pescara - Siena [13 aprile, ore 18.00]