PDA

Visualizza Versione Completa : Partite concluse



Pagine : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8

  1. Napoli - Palermo [24 settembre, ore 20.45]
  2. Juventus - Cesena [24 settembre, ore 20.45]
  3. Inter - Atalanta [24 settembre, ore 20.45]
  4. Fiorentina - Sassuolo [24 settembre, ore 20.45]
  5. Cagliari - Torino [24 settembre, ore 20.45]
  6. Empoli - Milan [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  7. Torino - Verona [21 settembre, ore 20.45]
  8. Palermo - Inter [21 settembre, ore 20.45]
  9. Udinese - Napoli [21 settembre, ore 18.00]
  10. Atalanta - Fiorentina [21 settembre, ore 18.00]
  11. Sassuolo - Sampdoria [21 settembre, ore 15.00]
  12. Roma - Cagliari [21 settembre, ore 15.00]
  13. Genoa - Lazio [21 settembre, ore 15.00]
  14. Chievo - Parma [21 settembre, ore 12.30]
  15. Milan - Juventus [20 settembre, ore 20.45]
  16. Cesena - Empoli [20 settembre, ore 18.00]
  17. Verona - Palermo [15 settembre, ore 20.45]
  18. Parma - Milan [14 settembre, ore 20.45]
  19. Napoli - Chievo [14 settembre, ore 15.00]
  20. Lazio - Cesena [14 settembre, ore 15.00]
  21. Inter - Sassuolo [14 settembre, ore 15.00]
  22. Fiorentina - Genoa [14 settembre, ore 15.00]
  23. Cagliari - Atalanta [14 settembre, ore 15.00]
  24. Sampdoria - Torino [14 settembre, ore 12.30]
  25. Juventus - Udinese [13 settembre, ore 20.45]
  26. Empoli - Roma [13 settembre, ore 18.00]
  27. Udinese - Empoli [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  28. Torino - Inter [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  29. Sassuolo - Cagliari [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  30. Palermo - Sampdoria [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  31. Genoa - Napoli [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  32. Cesena - Parma [31 agosto, ore 20.45]
  33. Milan - Lazio [31 agosto, ore 18.00]
  34. Atalanta - Verona [31 agosto, ore 18.00]
  35. Roma - Fiorentina [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  36. Chievo - Juventus [30 agosto, ore 18.00]
  37. Germania - Argentina [13 luglio, ore 21.00]
  38. Brasile - Olanda [12 luglio, ore 22.00]
  39. Olanda - Argentina [9 luglio, ore 22.00]
  40. Brasile - Germania [8 luglio, ore 22.00]
  41. Olanda - Costa Rica [5 luglio, ore 22.00]
  42. Argentina - Belgio [5 luglio, ore 18.00]
  43. Brasile - Colombia [4 luglio, ore 22.00]
  44. Francia - Germania [4 luglio, ore 18.00]
  45. Belgio - USA [1 luglio, ore 22.00]
  46. Argentina - Svizzera [1 luglio, ore 18.00]
  47. Germania - Algeria [30 giugno, ore 22.00]
  48. Francia - Nigeria [30 giugno, ore 18.00]
  49. Costa Rica - Grecia [29 giugno, ore 22.00]
  50. Olanda - Messico [29 giugno, ore 18.00]
  51. Colombia - Uruguay [28 giugno, ore 22.00]
  52. Brasile - Cile [28 giugno, ore 18.00]
  53. Corea del Sud - Belgio [26 giugno, ore 22.00]
  54. Algeria - Russia [26 giugno, ore 22.00]
  55. USA - Germania [26 giugno, ore 18.00]
  56. Portogallo - Ghana [26 giugno, ore 18.00]
  57. Honduras - Svizzera [25 giugno, ore 22.00]
  58. Ecuador - Francia [25 giugno, ore 22.00]
  59. Nigeria - Argentina [25 giugno, ore 18.00]
  60. Bosnia-Erzegovina - Iran [25 giugno, ore 18.00]
  61. Giappone - Colombia [24 giugno, ore 22.00]
  62. Grecia - Costa d'Avorio [24 giugno, ore 22.00]
  63. Italia - Uruguay [24 giugno, ore 18.00]
  64. Costa Rica - Inghilterra [24 giugno, ore 18.00]
  65. Croazia - Messico [23 giugno, ore 22.00]
  66. Camerun - Brasile [23 giugno, ore 22.00]
  67. Olanda - Cile [23 giugno, ore 18.00]
  68. Australia - Spagna [23 giugno, ore 18.00]
  69. USA - Portogallo [23 giugno, ore 00.00]
  70. Corea del Sud - Algeria [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  71. Belgio - Russia [22 giugno, ore 18.00]
  72. Nigeria - Bosnia-Erzegovina [22 giugno, ore 00.00]
  73. Germania - Ghana [21 giugno, ore 21.00]
  74. Argentina - Iran [21 giugno, ore 18.00]
  75. Honduras - Ecuador [21 giugno, ore 00.00]
  76. Svizzera - Francia [20 giugno, ore 21.00]
  77. Italia - Costa Rica [20 giugno, ore 18.00]
  78. Giappone - Grecia [20 giugno, ore 00.00]
  79. Uruguay - Inghilterra [19 giugno, ore 21.00]
  80. Colombia - Costa d'Avorio [19 giugno, ore 18.00]
  81. Camerun - Croazia [19 giugno, ore 00.00]
  82. Spagna - Cile [18 giugno, ore 21.00]
  83. Australia - Olanda [18 giugno, ore 18.00]
  84. Russia - Corea del Sud [18 giugno, ore 00.00]
  85. Brasile - Messico [17 giugno, ore 21.00]
  86. Belgio - Algeria [17 giugno, ore 18.00]
  87. Ghana - USA [17 giugno, ore 00.00]
  88. Iran - Nigeria [16 giugno, ore 21.00]
  89. Germania - Portogallo [16 giugno, ore 18.00]
  90. Argentina - Bosnia-Erzegovina [16 giugno, ore 00.00]
  91. Francia - Honduras [15 giugno, ore 21.00]
  92. Svizzera - Ecuador [15 giugno, ore 18.00]
  93. Costa d'Avorio - Giappone [15 giugno, ore 03.00]
  94. Inghilterra - Italia [15 giugno, ore 00.00]
  95. Uruguay - Costa Rica [14 giugno, ore 21.00]
  96. Colombia - Grecia [14 giugno, ore 18.00]
  97. Cile - Australia [14 giugno, ore 00.00]
  98. Spagna - Olanda [13 giugno, ore 21.00]
  99. Messico - Camerun [13 giugno, ore 18.00]
  100. Brasile - Croazia [12 giugno, ore 22.00]
  101. Play Offs - Mondiali 2014
  102. Parma - Livorno [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  103. Napoli - Verona [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  104. Lazio - Bologna [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  105. Fiorentina - Torino [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  106. Chievo - Inter [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  107. Milan - Sassuolo [18 maggio, ore 20.45]
  108. Juventus - Cagliari [18 maggio, ore 15.00]
  109. Genoa - Roma [18 maggio, ore 15.00]
  110. Catania - Atalanta [18 maggio, ore 15.00]
  111. Udinese - Sampdoria [17 maggio, ore 20.45]
  112. Roma - Juventus [11 maggio, ore 17.45]
  113. Torino - Parma [11 maggio, ore 15.00]
  114. Sassuolo - Genoa [11 maggio, ore 15.00]
  115. Sampdoria - Napoli [11 maggio, ore 15.00]
  116. Livorno - Fiorentina [11 maggio, ore 15.00]
  117. Cagliari - Chievo [11 maggio, ore 15.00]
  118. Bologna - Catania [11 maggio, ore 15.00]
  119. Atalanta - Milan [11 maggio, ore 12.30]
  120. Inter - Lazio [10 maggio, ore 20.45]
  121. Verona - Udinese [10 maggio, ore 18.00]
  122. Napoli - Cagliari [6 maggio, ore 21.00]
  123. Fiorentina - Sassuolo [6 maggio, ore 19.00]
  124. Juventus - Atalanta [5 maggio, ore 21.00]
  125. Lazio - Verona [5 maggio, ore 19.00]
  126. Milan - Inter [4 maggio, ore 20.45]
  127. Udinese - Livorno [4 maggio, ore 15.00]
  128. Parma - Sampdoria [4 maggio, ore 15.00]
  129. Genoa - Bologna [4 maggio, ore 15.00]
  130. Chievo - Torino [4 maggio, ore 15.00]
  131. Catania - Roma [4 maggio, ore 15.00]
  132. Sassuolo - Juventus [28 aprile, ore 20.45]
  133. Atalanta - Genoa [27 aprile, ore 20.45]
  134. Torino - Udinese [27 aprile, ore 15.00]
  135. Sampdoria - Chievo [27 aprile, ore 15.00]
  136. Livorno - Lazio [27 aprile, ore 15.00]
  137. Cagliari - Parma [27 aprile, ore 15.00]
  138. Verona - Catania [27 aprile, ore 12.30]
  139. Inter - Napoli [26 aprile, ore 20.45]
  140. Bologna - Fiorentina [26 aprile, ore 18.00]
  141. Roma - Milan
  142. Fiorentina - Roma
  143. Juventus - Bologna
  144. Udinese - Napoli
  145. Parma - Inter
  146. Lazio - Torino
  147. Genoa - Cagliari
  148. Chievo - Sassuolo
  149. Catania - Sampdoria
  150. Atalanta - Verona
  151. Milan - Livorno
  152. Udinese - Juventus [14 aprile, ore 20.45]
  153. Milan - Catania [13 aprile, ore 20.45]
  154. Verona - Fiorentina [13 aprile, ore 15.00]
  155. Torino - Genoa [13 aprile, ore 15.00]
  156. Sampdoria - Inter [13 aprile, ore 15.00]
  157. Napoli - Lazio [13 aprile, ore 15.00]
  158. Livorno - Chievo [13 aprile, ore 15.00]
  159. Bologna - Parma [13 aprile, ore 12.30]
  160. Roma - Atalanta [12 aprile, ore 20.45]
  161. Sassuolo - Cagliari [12 aprile, ore 18.00]
  162. Genoa - Milan [7 aprile, ore 21.00]
  163. Juventus - Livorno [7 aprile, ore 19.00]
  164. Parma - Napoli [6 aprile, ore 20.45]
  165. Fiorentina - Udinese [6 aprile, ore 15.00]
  166. Catania - Torino [6 aprile, ore 15.00]
  167. Cagliari - Roma [6 aprile, ore 15.00]
  168. Atalanta - Sassuolo [6 aprile, ore 15.00]
  169. Lazio - Sampdoria [6 aprile, ore 12.30]
  170. Inter - Bologna [5 aprile, ore 20.45]
  171. Chievo - Verona [5 aprile, ore 18.00]
  172. Roma - Parma [2 aprile, ore 18.30]
  173. Livorno - Inter [31 marzo, ore 21.00]
  174. Udinese - Catania [31 marzo, ore 19.00]
  175. Napoli - Juventus [30 marzo, ore 20.45]
  176. Verona - Genoa [30 marzo, ore 15.00]
  177. Torino - Cagliari [30 marzo, ore 15.00]
  178. Sampdoria - Fiorentina [30 marzo, ore 15.00]
  179. Lazio - Parma [30 marzo, ore 15.00]
  180. Sassuolo - Roma [30 marzo, ore 12.30]
  181. Milan - Chievo [29 marzo, ore 20.45]
  182. Bologna - Atalanta [29 marzo, ore 18.00]
  183. Inter - Udinese [27 marzo, ore 20.45]
  184. Sassuolo - Sampdoria [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  185. Juventus - Parma [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  186. Genoa - Lazio [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  187. Fiorentina - Milan [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  188. Chievo - Bologna [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  189. Catania - Napoli [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  190. Cagliari - Verona [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  191. Atalanta - Livorno [26 marzo, ore 20.45]
  192. Roma - Torino [25 marzo, ore 20.45]
  193. Lazio - Milan [23 marzo, ore 20.45]
  194. Catania - Juventus [23 marzo, ore 20.45]
  195. Napoli - Fiorentina [23 marzo, ore 18.30]
  196. Udinese - Sassuolo [23 marzo, ore 15.00]
  197. Sampdoria - Verona [23 marzo, ore 15.00]
  198. Inter - Atalanta [23 marzo, ore 15.00]
  199. Bologna - Cagliari [23 marzo, ore 15.00]
  200. Parma - Genoa [23 marzo, ore 12.30]
  201. Chievo - Roma [22 marzo, ore 20.45]
  202. Torino - Livorno [22 marzo, ore 18.00]
  203. Roma - Udinese [17 marzo, ore 21.00]
  204. Torino - Napoli [17 marzo, ore 19.00]
  205. Genoa - Juventus [16 marzo, ore 20.45]
  206. Fiorentina - Chievo [16 marzo, ore 20.45]
  207. Sassuolo - Catania [16 marzo, ore 15.00]
  208. Livorno - Bologna [16 marzo, ore 15.00]
  209. Cagliari - Lazio [16 marzo, ore 15.00]
  210. Milan - Parma [16 marzo, ore 15.00]
  211. Atalanta - Sampdoria [16 marzo, ore 12.30]
  212. Verona - Inter [15 marzo, ore 20.45]
  213. Napoli - Genoa [24 febbraio, ore 21.00]
  214. Parma - Fiorentina [24 febbraio, ore 19.00]
  215. Lazio - Sassuolo [23 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  216. Juventus - Torino [23 febbraio, ore 18.30]
  217. Udinese - Atalanta [23 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  218. Sampdoria - Milan [23 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  219. Inter - Cagliari [23 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  220. Chievo - Catania [23 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  221. Livorno - Verona [23 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  222. Bologna - Roma [22 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  223. Inter - Sassuolo [9 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  224. Verona - Juventus [9 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  225. Sampdoria - Cagliari [9 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  226. Parma - Catania [9 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  227. Livorno - Genoa [9 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  228. Lazio - Roma [9 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  229. Torino - Bologna [9 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  230. Napoli - Milan [8 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  231. Udinese - Chievo [8 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  232. Fiorentina - Atalanta [8 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  233. Genoa - Sampdoria [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  234. Juventus - Inter [2 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  235. Sassuolo - Verona [2 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  236. Chievo - Lazio [2 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  237. Catania - Livorno [2 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  238. Atalanta - Napoli [2 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  239. Roma - Parma [2 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  240. Milan - Torino [1 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  241. Cagliari - Fiorentina [1 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  242. Bologna - Udinese [1 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  243. Fiorentina - Genoa [26 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  244. Torino - Atalanta [26 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  245. Sampdoria - Bologna [26 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  246. Parma - Udinese [26 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  247. Livorno - Sassuolo [26 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  248. Inter - Catania [26 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  249. Cagliari - Milan [26 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  250. Verona - Roma [26 gennaio, ore 12.30]