PDA

Visualizza Versione Completa : Partite concluse



Pagine : 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8

  1. Roma - Verona [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  2. Chievo - Empoli [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  3. Carpi - Sampdoria [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  4. Bologna - Lazio [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  5. Genoa - Palermo [17 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  6. Napoli - Sassuolo [16 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  7. Torino - Frosinone [16 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  8. Atalanta - Inter [16 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  9. Sampdoria - Juventus [10 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  10. Verona - Palermo [10 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  11. Torino - Empoli [10 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  12. Frosinone - Napoli [10 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  13. Bologna - Chievo [10 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  14. Atalanta - Genoa [10 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  15. Inter - Sassuolo [10 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  16. Roma - Milan [9 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  17. Fiorentina - Lazio [9 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  18. Carpi - Udinese [9 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  19. Napoli - Torino [6 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  20. Empoli - Inter [6 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  21. Sassuolo - Frosinone [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  22. Palermo - Fiorentina [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  23. Milan - Bologna [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  24. Lazio - Carpi [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  25. Juventus - Verona [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  26. Chievo - Roma [6 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  27. Udinese - Atalanta [6 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  28. Genoa - Sampdoria [5 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  29. Inter - Lazio [20 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  30. Torino - Udinese [20 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  31. Sampdoria - Palermo [20 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  32. Frosinone - Milan [20 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  33. Verona - Sassuolo [20 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  34. Roma - Genoa [20 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  35. Fiorentina - Chievo [20 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  36. Atalanta - Napoli [20 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  37. Carpi - Juventus [20 dicembre, ore 12.30]
  38. Bologna - Empoli [19 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  39. Lazio - Sampdoria [14 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  40. Juventus - Fiorentina [13 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  41. Napoli - Roma [13 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  42. Milan - Verona [13 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  43. Empoli - Carpi [13 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  44. Chievo - Atalanta [13 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  45. Udinese - Inter [12 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  46. Sassuolo - Torino [Posticipata]
  47. Palermo - Frosinone [12 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  48. Genoa - Bologna [12 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  49. Carpi - Milan [6 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  50. Sampdoria - Sassuolo [6 dicembre, ore 18.00]
  51. Verona - Empoli [6 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  52. Frosinone - Chievo [6 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  53. Fiorentina - Udinese [6 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  54. Atalanta - Palermo [6 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  55. Bologna - Napoli [6 dicembre, ore 12.30]
  56. Inter - Genoa [5 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  57. Torino - Roma [5 dicembre, ore 15.00]
  58. Lazio - Juventus [4 dicembre, ore 20.45]
  59. Napoli - Inter [30 novembre, ore 21.00]
  60. Sassuolo - Fiorentina [30 novembre, ore 19.00]
  61. Palermo - Juventus [29 novembre, ore 20.45]
  62. Empoli - Lazio [29 novembre, ore 15.00]
  63. Roma - Atalanta [29 novembre, ore 15.00]
  64. Genoa - Carpi [29 novembre, ore 15.00]
  65. Frosinone - Verona [29 novembre, ore 15.00]
  66. Chievo - Udinese [29 novembre, ore 15.00]
  67. Milan - Sampdoria [28 novembre, ore 20.45]
  68. Torino - Bologna [28 novembre, ore 18.00]
  69. Inter - Frosinone [22 novembre, ore 20.45]
  70. Udinese - Sampdoria [22 novembre, ore 15.00]
  71. Lazio - Palermo [22 novembre, ore 15.00]
  72. Genoa - Sassuolo [22 novembre, ore 15.00]
  73. Fiorentina - Empoli [22 novembre, ore 15.00]
  74. Carpi - Chievo [22 novembre, ore 15.00]
  75. Atalanta - Torino [22 novembre, ore 15.00]
  76. Verona - Napoli [22 novembre, ore 12.30]
  77. Juventus - Milan [21 novembre, ore 20.45]
  78. Bologna - Roma [21 novembre, ore 18.00]
  79. Sampdoria - Fiorentina [8 novembre, ore 20.45]
  80. Napoli - Udinese [8 novembre, ore 18.00]
  81. Sassuolo - Carpi [8 novembre, ore 15.00]
  82. Roma - Lazio [8 novembre, ore 15.00]
  83. Palermo - Chievo [8 novembre, ore 15.00]
  84. Frosinone - Genoa [8 novembre, ore 15.00]
  85. Empoli - Juventus [8 novembre, ore 15.00]
  86. Torino - Inter [8 novembre, ore 12.30]
  87. Milan - Atalanta [7 novembre, ore 20.45]
  88. Verona - Bologna [7 novembre, ore 18.00]
  89. Palermo - Empoli [2 novembre, ore 21.00]
  90. Chievo - Sampdoria [2 novembre, ore 18.00]
  91. Lazio - Milan [1 novembre, ore 20.45]
  92. Udinese - Sassuolo [1 novembre, ore 15.00]
  93. Genoa - Napoli [1 novembre, ore 15.00]
  94. Carpi - Verona [1 novembre, ore 15.00]
  95. Bologna - Atalanta [1 novembre, ore 15.00]
  96. Fiorentina - Frosinone [1 novembre, ore 12.30]
  97. Inter - Roma [31 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  98. Juventus - Torino [31 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  99. Sampdoria - Empoli [29 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  100. Verona - Fiorentina [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  101. Torino - Genoa [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  102. Sassuolo - Juventus [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  103. Roma - Udinese [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  104. Napoli - Palermo [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  105. Milan - Chievo [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  106. Frosinone - Carpi [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  107. Atalanta - Lazio [28 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  108. Bologna - Inter [27 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  109. Chievo - Napoli [25 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  110. Lazio - Torino [25 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  111. Fiorentina - Roma [25 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  112. Udinese - Frosinone [25 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  113. Milan - Sassuolo [25 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  114. Juventus - Atalanta [25 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  115. Sampdoria - Verona [25 ottobre, ore 12.30]
  116. Palermo - Inter [24 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  117. Carpi - Bologna [24 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  118. Empoli - Genoa [24 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  119. Inter - Juventus [18 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  120. Verona - Udinese [18 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  121. Sassuolo - Lazio [18 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  122. Napoli - Fiorentina [18 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  123. Genoa - Chievo [18 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  124. Frosinone - Sampdoria [18 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  125. Atalanta - Carpi [18 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  126. Bologna - Palermo [18 ottobre, ore 12.30]
  127. Torino - Milan [17 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  128. Roma - Empoli [17 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  129. Milan - Napoli [4 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  130. Fiorentina - Atalanta [4 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  131. Lazio - Frosinone [4 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  132. Juventus - Bologna [4 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  133. Udinese - Genoa [4 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  134. Sampdoria - Inter [4 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  135. Palermo - Roma [4 ottobre, ore 15.00]
  136. Empoli - Sassuolo [4 ottobre, ore 12.30]
  137. Chievo - Verona [3 ottobre, ore 20.45]
  138. Carpi - Torino [3 ottobre, ore 18.00]
  139. Atalanta - Sampdoria [28 settembre, ore 21.00]
  140. Frosinone - Empoli [28 settembre, ore 19.00]
  141. Inter - Fiorentina [27 settembre, ore 20.45]
  142. Verona - Lazio [27 settembre, ore 15.00]
  143. Torino - Palermo [27 settembre, ore 15.00]
  144. Sassuolo - Chievo [27 settembre, ore 15.00]
  145. Bologna - Udinese [27 settembre, ore 15.00]
  146. Genoa - Milan [27 settembre, ore 12.30]
  147. Napoli - Juventus [26 settembre, ore 20.45]
  148. Roma - Carpi [26 settembre, ore 18.00]
  149. Empoli - Atalanta [24 settembre, ore 20.45]
  150. Sampdoria - Roma [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  151. Palermo - Sassuolo [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  152. Lazio - Genoa [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  153. Juventus - Frosinone [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  154. Inter - Verona [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  155. Fiorentina - Bologna [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  156. Chievo - Torino [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  157. Carpi - Napoli [23 settembre, ore 20.45]
  158. Udinese - Milan [22 settembre, ore 20.45]
  159. Napoli - Lazio [20 settembre, ore 20.45]
  160. Carpi - Fiorentina [20 settembre, ore 18.00]
  161. Torino - Sampdoria [20 settembre, ore 15.00]
  162. Roma - Sassuolo [20 settembre, ore 15.00]
  163. Genoa - Juventus [20 settembre, ore 15.00]
  164. Bologna - Frosinone [20 settembre, ore 15.00]
  165. Atalanta - Verona [20 settembre, ore 15.00]
  166. Chievo - Inter [20 settembre, ore 12.30]
  167. Milan - Palermo [19 settembre, ore 20.45]
  168. Udinese - Empoli [19 settembre, ore 18.00]
  169. Inter - Milan [13 settembre, ore 20.45]
  170. Lazio - Udinese [13 settembre, ore 18.00]
  171. Sassuolo - Atalanta [13 settembre, ore 15.00]
  172. Sampdoria - Bologna [13 settembre, ore 15.00]
  173. Palermo - Carpi [13 settembre, ore 15.00]
  174. Empoli - Napoli [13 settembre, ore 15.00]
  175. Verona - Torino [13 settembre, ore 12.30]
  176. Juventus - Chievo [12 settembre, ore 20.45]
  177. Frosinone - Roma [12 settembre, ore 18.00]
  178. Fiorentina - Genoa [12 settembre, ore 18.00]
  179. Udinese - Palermo [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  180. Torino - Fiorentina [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  181. Napoli - Sampdoria [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  182. Genoa - Verona [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  183. Chievo - Lazio [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  184. Carpi - Inter [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  185. Atalanta - Frosinone [30 agosto, ore 20.45]
  186. Roma - Juventus [30 agosto, ore 18.00]
  187. Milan - Empoli [29 agosto, ore 20.45]
  188. Bologna - Sassuolo [29 agosto, ore 18.00]
  189. Sassuolo - Napoli [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  190. Sampdoria - Carpi [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  191. Palermo - Genoa [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  192. Inter - Atalanta [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  193. Frosinone - Torino [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  194. Fiorentina - Milan [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  195. Empoli - Chievo [23 agosto, ore 20.45]
  196. Juventus - Udinese [23 agosto, ore 18.00]
  197. Lazio - Bologna [22 agosto, ore 20.45]
  198. Verona - Roma [22 agosto, ore 18.00]
  199. Torino - Cesena [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  200. Sassuolo - Genoa [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  201. Sampdoria - Parma [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  202. Roma - Palermo [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  203. Napoli - Lazio [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  204. Inter - Empoli [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  205. Fiorentina - Chievo [31 maggio, ore 20.45]
  206. Cagliari - Udinese [31 maggio, ore 18.00]
  207. Atalanta - Milan [30 maggio, ore 20.45]
  208. Verona - Juventus [30 maggio, ore 18.00]
  209. Lazio - Roma [25 maggio, ore 18.00]
  210. Milan - Torino [24 maggio, ore 20.45]
  211. Udinese - Sassuolo [24 maggio, ore 15.00]
  212. Parma - Verona [24 maggio, ore 15.00]
  213. Palermo - Fiorentina [24 maggio, ore 15.00]
  214. Chievo - Atalanta [24 maggio, ore 15.00]
  215. Cesena - Cagliari [24 maggio, ore 15.00]
  216. Empoli - Sampdoria [24 maggio, ore 12.30]
  217. Genoa - Inter [23 maggio, ore 20.45]
  218. Juventus - Napoli [23 maggio, ore 18.00]
  219. Napoli - Cesena [18 maggio, ore 21.00]
  220. Fiorentina - Parma [18 maggio, ore 19.00]
  221. Roma - Udinese [17 maggio, ore 20.45]
  222. Verona - Empoli [17 maggio, ore 15.00]
  223. Torino - Chievo [17 maggio, ore 15.00]
  224. Cagliari - Palermo [17 maggio, ore 15.00]
  225. Atalanta - Genoa [17 maggio, ore 15.00]
  226. Sassuolo - Milan [17 maggio, ore 12.30]
  227. Sampdoria - Lazio [16 maggio, ore 20.45]
  228. Inter - Juventus [16 maggio, ore 18.00]
  229. Genoa - Torino [11 maggio, ore 20.45]
  230. Lazio - Inter [10 maggio, ore 20.45]
  231. Parma - Napoli [10 maggio, ore 18.00]
  232. Empoli - Fiorentina [10 maggio, ore 18.00]
  233. Udinese - Sampdoria [10 maggio, ore 15.00]
  234. Palermo - Atalanta [10 maggio, ore 15.00]
  235. Cesena - Sassuolo [10 maggio, ore 15.00]
  236. Chievo - Verona [10 maggio, ore 12.30]
  237. Milan - Roma [9 maggio, ore 20.45]
  238. Juventus - Cagliari [9 maggio, ore 18.00]
  239. Torino - Empoli [6 maggio, ore 15.00]
  240. Cagliari - Parma [4 maggio, ore 20.45]
  241. Napoli - Milan [3 maggio, ore 20.45]
  242. Verona - Udinese [3 maggio, ore 15.00]
  243. Inter - Chievo [3 maggio, ore 15.00]
  244. Fiorentina - Cesena [3 maggio, ore 15.00]
  245. Atalanta - Lazio [3 maggio, ore 15.00]
  246. Roma - Genoa [3 maggio, ore 12.30]
  247. Sassuolo - Palermo [2 maggio, ore 20.45]
  248. Sampdoria - Juventus [2 maggio, ore 18.00]
  249. Empoli - Napoli [30 aprile, ore 20.45]
  250. Sassuolo - Roma [29 aprile, ore 20.45]