PDA

Visualizza Versione Completa : Partite concluse



Pagine : [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

  1. Portogallo - Francia (Qualificazione) [10 luglio, ore 21.00]
  2. Portogallo - Francia (1X2) [10 luglio, ore 21.00]
  3. Germania - Francia (Qualificazione) [7 luglio, ore 21.00]
  4. Germania - Francia (1X2) [7 luglio, ore 21.00]
  5. Portogallo - Galles (Qualificazione) [6 luglio, ore 21.00]
  6. Portogallo - Galles (1X2) [6 luglio, ore 21.00]
  7. Francia - Islanda (Qualificazione) [3 luglio, ore 21.00]
  8. Francia - Islanda (1X2) [3 luglio, ore 21.00]
  9. Germania - Italia (Qualificazione) [2 luglio, ore 21.00]
  10. Germania - Italia (1X2) [2 luglio, ore 21.00]
  11. Galles - Belgio (Qualificazione) [1 luglio, ore 21.00]
  12. Galles - Belgio (1X2) [1 luglio, ore 21.00]
  13. Polonia - Portogallo (Qualificazione) [30 giugno, ore 21.00]
  14. Polonia - Portogallo (1X2) [30 giugno, ore 21.00]
  15. Inghilterra - Islanda (Qualificazione) [27 giugno, ore 21.00]
  16. Inghilterra - Islanda (1X2) [27 giugno, ore 21.00]
  17. Italia - Spagna (Qualificazione) [27 giugno, ore 18.00]
  18. Italia - Spagna (1X2) [27 giugno, ore 18.00]
  19. Ungheria - Belgio (Qualificazione) [26 giugno, ore 21.00]
  20. Ungheria - Belgio (1X2) [26 giugno, ore 21.00]
  21. Germania - Slovacchia (Qualificazione) [26 giugno, ore 18.00]
  22. Germania - Slovacchia (1X2) [26 giugno, ore 18.00]
  23. Francia - Irlanda (Qualificazione) [26 giugno, ore 15.00]
  24. Francia - Irlanda (1X2) [26 giugno, ore 15.00]
  25. Croazia - Portogallo (Qualificazione) [25 giugno, ore 21.00]
  26. Croazia - Portogallo (1X2) [25 giugno, ore 21.00]
  27. Galles - Irlanda del Nord (Qualificazione) [25 giugno, ore 18.00]
  28. Galles - Irlanda del Nord (1X2) [25 giugno, ore 18.00]
  29. Svizzera - Polonia (Qualificazione) [25 giugno, ore 15.00]
  30. Svizzera - Polonia (1X2) [25 giugno, ore 15.00]
  31. Svezia - Belgio [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  32. Italia - Irlanda [22 giugno, ore 21.00]
  33. Ungheria - Portogallo [22 giugno, ore 18.00]
  34. Islanda - Austria [22 giugno, ore 18.00]
  35. Repubblica Ceca - Turchia [21 giugno, ore 21.00]
  36. Croazia - Spagna [21 giugno, ore 21.00]
  37. Ucraina - Polonia [21 giugno, ore 18.00]
  38. Irlanda del Nord - Germania [21 giugno, ore 18.00]
  39. Slovacchia - Inghilterra [20 giugno, ore 21.00]
  40. Russia - Galles [20 giugno, ore 21.00]
  41. Svizzera - Francia [19 giugno, ore 21.00]
  42. Romania - Albania [19 giugno, ore 21.00]
  43. Portogallo - Austria [18 giugno, ore 21.00]
  44. Islanda - Ungheria [18 giugno, ore 18.00]
  45. Belgio - Irlanda [18 giugno, ore 15.00]
  46. Spagna - Turchia [17 giugno, ore 21.00]
  47. Repubblica Ceca - Croazia [17 giugno, ore 18.00]
  48. Italia - Svezia [17 giugno, ore 15.00]
  49. Germania - Polonia [16 giugno, ore 21.00]
  50. Ucraina - Irlanda del Nord [16 giugno, ore 18.00]
  51. Inghilterra - Galles [16 giugno, ore 15.00]
  52. Francia - Albania [15 giugno, ore 21.00]
  53. Romania - Svizzera [15 giugno, ore 18.00]
  54. Russia - Slovacchia [15 giugno, ore 15.00]
  55. Portogallo - Islanda [14 giugno, ore 21.00]
  56. Austria - Ungheria [14 giugno, ore 18.00]
  57. Belgio - Italia [13 giugno, ore 21.00]
  58. Irlanda - Svezia [13 giugno, ore 18.00]
  59. Spagna - Repubblica Ceca [13 giugno, ore 15.00]
  60. Germania - Ucraina [12 giugno, ore 21.00]
  61. Polonia - Irlanda del Nord [12 giugno, ore 18.00]
  62. Turchia - Croazia [12 giugno, ore 15.00]
  63. Inghilterra - Russia [11 giugno, ore 21.00]
  64. Galles - Slovacchia [11 giugno, ore 18.00]
  65. Albania - Svizzera [11 giugno, ore 15.00]
  66. Francia - Romania [10 giugno, ore 21.00]
  67. Udinese - Carpi [15 maggio, ore 20.45]
  68. Palermo - Verona [15 maggio, ore 20.45]
  69. Lazio - Fiorentina [15 maggio, ore 20.45]
  70. Genoa - Atalanta [15 maggio, ore 18.00]
  71. Empoli - Torino [15 maggio, ore 18.00]
  72. Chievo - Bologna [15 maggio, ore 18.00]
  73. Sassuolo - Inter [14 maggio, ore 20.45]
  74. Napoli - Frosinone [14 maggio, ore 20.45]
  75. Milan - Roma [14 maggio, ore 20.45]
  76. Juventus - Sampdoria 14 maggio, ore 17.00]
  77. Verona - Juventus [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  78. Torino - Napoli [8 maggio, ore 20.45]
  79. Sampdoria - Genoa [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  80. Frosinone - Sassuolo [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  81. Fiorentina - Palermo [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  82. Carpi - Lazio [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  83. Atalanta - Udinese [8 maggio, ore 15.00]
  84. Roma - Chievo [8 maggio, ore 12.30]
  85. Bologna - Milan [7 maggio, ore 20.45]
  86. Inter - Empoli [7 maggio, ore 18.00]
  87. Napoli - Atalanta [2 maggio, ore 21.00]
  88. Genoa - Roma [2 maggio, ore 19.00]
  89. Lazio - Inter [1 maggio, ore 20.45]
  90. Sassuolo - Verona [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  91. Palermo - Sampdoria [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  92. Milan - Frosinone [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  93. Empoli - Bologna [1 maggio, ore 15.00]
  94. Juventus - Carpi [1 maggio, ore 12.30]
  95. Chievo - Fiorentina [30 aprile, ore 20.45]
  96. Udinese - Torino [30 aprile, ore 18.00]
  97. Carpi - Empoli [25 aprile, ore 19.00]
  98. Verona - Milan [25 aprile, ore 17.00]
  99. Roma - Napoli [25 aprile, ore 15.00]
  100. Fiorentina - Juventus [24 aprile, ore 20.45]
  101. Torino - Sassuolo [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  102. Sampdoria - Lazio [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  103. Bologna - Genoa [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  104. Atalanta - Chievo [24 aprile, ore 15.00]
  105. Frosinone - Palermo [24 aprile, ore 12.30]
  106. Inter - Udinese [23 aprile, ore 20.45]
  107. Milan - Carpi [21 aprile, ore 20.45]
  108. Udinese - Fiorentina [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  109. Roma - Torino [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  110. Palermo - Atalanta [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  111. Juventus - Lazio [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  112. Genoa - Inter [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  113. Empoli - Verona [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  114. Chievo - Frosinone [20 aprile, ore 20.45]
  115. Sassuolo - Sampdoria [20 aprile, ore 18.30]
  116. Napoli - Bologna [19 aprile, ore 20.45]
  117. Sampdoria - Milan [17 aprile, ore 20.45]
  118. Lazio - Empoli [17 aprile, ore 18.00]
  119. Verona - Frosinone [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  120. Udinese - Chievo [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  121. Juventus - Palermo [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  122. Fiorentina - Sassuolo [17 aprile, ore 15.00]
  123. Atalanta - Roma [17 aprile, ore 12.30]
  124. Inter - Napoli [16 aprile, ore 20.45]
  125. Carpi - Genoa [16 aprile, ore 18.00]
  126. Bologna - Torino [16 aprile, ore 15.00]
  127. Roma - Bologna [11 aprile, ore 20.45]
  128. Palermo - Lazio [10 aprile, ore 20.45]
  129. Torino - Atalanta [10 aprile, ore 15.00]
  130. Sampdoria - Udinese [10 aprile, ore 15.00]
  131. Napoli - Verona [10 aprile, ore 15.00]
  132. Empoli - Fiorentina [10 aprile, ore 12.30]
  133. Milan - Juventus [9 aprile, ore 20.45]
  134. Sassuolo - Genoa [9 aprile, ore 18.00]
  135. Chievo - Carpi [9 aprile, ore 18.00]
  136. Frosinone - Inter [9 aprile, ore 15.00]
  137. Bologna - Verona [4 aprile, ore 20.45]
  138. Inter - Torino [3 aprile, ore 20.45]
  139. Lazio - Roma [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  140. Genoa - Frosinone [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  141. Fiorentina - Sampdoria [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  142. Chievo - Palermo [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  143. Atalanta - Milan [3 aprile, ore 15.00]
  144. Udinese - Napoli [3 aprile, ore 12.30]
  145. Juventus - Empoli [2 aprile, ore 20.45]
  146. Carpi - Sassuolo [2 aprile, ore 18.00]
  147. Milan - Lazio [20 marzo, ore 20.45]
  148. Napoli - Genoa [20 marzo, ore 18.00]
  149. Verona - Carpi [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  150. Torino - Juventus [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  151. Sassuolo - Udinese [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  152. Sampdoria - Chievo [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  153. Frosinone - Fiorentina [20 marzo, ore 15.00]
  154. Atalanta - Bologna [20 marzo, ore 12.30]
  155. Roma - Inter [19 marzo, ore 20.45]
  156. Empoli - Palermo [19 marzo, ore 18.00]
  157. Palermo - Napoli [13 marzo, ore 20.45]
  158. Lazio - Atalanta [13 marzo, ore 20.45]
  159. Udinese - Roma [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  160. Genoa - Torino [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  161. Fiorentina - Verona [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  162. Carpi - Frosinone [13 marzo, ore 15.00]
  163. Chievo - Milan [13 marzo, ore 12.30]
  164. Inter - Bologna [12 marzo, ore 20.45]
  165. Empoli - Sampdoria [12 marzo, ore 18.00]
  166. Juventus - Sassuolo [11 marzo, ore 20.45]
  167. Inter - Palermo [6 marzo, ore 20.45]
  168. Sassuolo - Milan [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  169. Genoa - Empoli [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  170. Frosinone - Udinese [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  171. Bologna - Carpi [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  172. Atalanta - Juventus [6 marzo, ore 15.00]
  173. Torino - Lazio [6 marzo, ore 12.30]
  174. Napoli - Chievo [5 marzo, ore 20.45]
  175. Verona - Sampdoria [5 marzo, ore 18.00]
  176. Roma - Fiorentina [4 marzo, ore 20.45]
  177. Fiorentina - Napoli [29 febbraio, ore 21.00]
  178. Lazio - Sassuolo [29 febbraio, ore 19.00]
  179. Juventus - Inter [28 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  180. Udinese - Verona [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  181. Sampdoria - Frosinone [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  182. Chievo - Genoa [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  183. Carpi - Atalanta [28 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  184. Palermo - Bologna [28 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  185. Milan - Torino [27 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  186. Empoli - Roma [27 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  187. Napoli - Milan [22 febbraio, ore 21.00]
  188. Roma - Palermo [21 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  189. Frosinone - Lazio [21 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  190. Torino - Carpi [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  191. Sassuolo - Empoli [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  192. Genoa - Udinese [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  193. Atalanta - Fiorentina [21 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  194. Inter - Sampdoria [20 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  195. Verona - Chievo [20 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  196. Bologna - Juventus [19 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  197. Fiorentina - Inter [14 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  198. Udinese - Bologna [14 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  199. Sampdoria - Atalanta [14 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  200. Palermo - Torino [14 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  201. Milan - Genoa [14 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  202. Juventus - Napoli [13 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  203. Chievo - Sassuolo [13 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  204. Empoli - Frosinone [13 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  205. Carpi - Roma [12 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  206. Lazio - Verona [11 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  207. Roma - Sampdoria [7 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  208. Atalanta - Empoli [7 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  209. Torino - Chievo [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  210. Sassuolo - Palermo [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  211. Napoli - Carpi [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  212. Milan - Udinese [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  213. Frosinone - Juventus [7 febbraio, ore 15.00]
  214. Verona - Inter [7 febbraio, ore 12.30]
  215. Genoa - Lazio [6 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  216. Bologna - Fiorentina [6 febbraio, ore 18.00]
  217. Verona - Atalanta [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  218. Sampdoria - Torino [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  219. Palermo - Milan [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  220. Lazio - Napoli [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  221. Juventus - Genoa [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  222. Inter - Chievo [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  223. Fiorentina - Carpi [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  224. Empoli - Udinese [3 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  225. Frosinone - Bologna [3 febbraio, ore 18.30]
  226. Sassuolo - Roma [2 febbraio, ore 20.45]
  227. Milan - Inter [31 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  228. Udinese - Lazio [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  229. Torino - Verona [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  230. Napoli - Empoli [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  231. Genoa - Fiorentina [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  232. Bologna - Sampdoria [31 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  233. Chievo - Juventus [31 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  234. Roma - Frosinone [30 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  235. Atalanta - Sassuolo [30 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  236. Carpi - Palermo [30 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  237. Juventus - Roma [24 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  238. Verona - Genoa [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  239. Sassuolo - Bologna [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  240. Sampdoria - Napoli [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  241. Palermo - Udinese [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  242. Lazio - Chievo [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  243. Inter - Carpi [24 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  244. Fiorentina - Torino [24 gennaio, ore 12.30]
  245. Empoli - Milan [23 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  246. Frosinone - Atalanta [23 gennaio, ore 18.00]
  247. Milan - Fiorentina [17 gennaio, ore 20.45]
  248. Udinese - Juventus [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  249. Roma - Verona [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]
  250. Chievo - Empoli [17 gennaio, ore 15.00]